Internment Search

BERNARD CAREW

Maiden Name: PATRICK
Spouce Name: MRS.CAREW
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born:
Place Born:
Date Died: 21/04/1985
Date Interned: 23/04/1985
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 14
L/R:
OTHER:
Back