Internment Search

JOHN BURKE

Maiden Name: CLINTON
Spouce Name: AGNES
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1928
Place Born:
Date Died: 29-Dec-86
Date Interned: 30-Dec-86
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 40
L/R:
OTHER:
Back