Internment Search

HEATHER ALTEEN

Maiden Name: FRANCES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: DAVID ALTEEN
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/06/1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died:
Date Interned: 27/05/1981
Section: 1
Range: 39
Lot: 112.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back