Internment Search

JOSEPH BOUTILIER

Maiden Name: THOMAS
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER-MARY MAC NEIL
Son Name:
Father Name: THOMAS BOUTILIER
Mother Name: ANNIE [MAC NEIL]
Pre Deceased: BROTHERS,JOHN DAVID,VINCENT,SISTERS,MAUDE,FRANCIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 03/07/1904
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26/02/1991
Date Interned: 01/03/1991
Section: 1
Range: 26
Lot: 87
L/R:
OTHER:
Back