Internment Search

CAROL BOURGEOIS (MCKENNA)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: PAUL BOURGEOIS
Daugther Name: KIM [WADE]MORRELL
Son Name:
Father Name: ARTHUR V.MCKENNA
Mother Name: CATHERINE MCKILLOP
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT SON,PAUL JR.
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 25, 1947
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-May-17
Date Interned: 12-May-17
Section: 3
Range: 136
Lot: 65
L/R:
OTHER:
Back