Internment Search

FLORA MACDONALD

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: DONALD MAC DONALD
Mother Name: KATE [MAC KINNON]
Pre Deceased: BY 3 BROTHERS, JACK AND TWO IN CHILDHOOD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 25, 1898
Place Born: REAR BEN EOIN
Date Died: 11-Aug-94
Date Interned: 13-Aug-94
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 50
L/R:
OTHER:
Back