Internment Search

JAMES LEWIS

Maiden Name: EDWIN
Spouce Name: RUPHINA ELLEN
Daugther Name: COLLEEN [MRS.BOB MAC DONALD]
Son Name: GARY [PEGGY], JAMIE [JOYCE] AND MICHAEL [DARLENE]
Father Name: WILLIAM LEWIS
Mother Name: MARY [MAC GILLIVARY]
Pre Deceased: BY HIS WIFE, RUPHINA ELLEN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 29, 1914
Place Born: EDWARDSVILLE
Date Died: 11-May-95
Date Interned: 15-May-95
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 25
L/R:
OTHER:
Back