Internment Search

ROSE LEBLANC (CORMIRE)

Maiden Name: ANNA
Spouce Name: LEVI # 3628
Daugther Name: MILDRED [DEAN] DEAKEN,ANNA MACLEAN,PRISCILLA TOBIN,KAY [ANS MACDONALD,TINA [BOBBY]GILLIS
Son Name: ROGER [DOROTHY] WILFRED
Father Name: ANICET CORMIER
Mother Name: FRANCOISE GODIN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,LEVI
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 27, 1922
Place Born: CARAQUET,N.B.
Date Died: 02-Aug-03
Date Interned: 05-Aug-03
Section: 4
Range: 128
Lot: 505
L/R:
OTHER:
Back