Internment Search

ELIZABETH LEBLANC

Maiden Name: ANGELA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,MARY [MRS.GREG MOORE]
Son Name:
Father Name: JOHN LEBLANC
Mother Name: LILY LEBLANC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 12, 1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Nov-93
Date Interned: 24-Nov-93
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 531
L/R:
OTHER:
Back