Internment Search

MICHAEL LAHEY

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: CECILIA [MACISAAC]
Daugther Name: SHARON COLUMBUS, MICHELE, COLLEEN HARRIS, DONNA MCNEIL, CECILIA MARIE FLYNN
Son Name: GREGORY [LYNN] AND MICHAEL [JOAN]
Father Name: JOHN WILL LAHEY
Mother Name: ANNA [MACLELLAN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 19/10/1926
Place Born: MAIN-A-DIEU
Date Died: 08/04/2000
Date Interned: 12/04/2000
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 9
L/R:
OTHER:
Back