Internment Search

JULIE LARADE

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: MR.LARADE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1929
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 09-Jan-77
Section: 1
Range: 50
Lot: 1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back