Internment Search

JOSEPH KOZIEL

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JOSEPH,RAY,BILL,TED
Father Name: ALBERT KOZIEL
Mother Name: MARY C.KOZIEL
Pre Deceased: DAUGHTER,AUDREY FRASER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 10/02/1915
Place Born: BIRCH GROVE
Date Died: 05/01/1993
Date Interned: 08/01/1993
Section: 4
Range: 128
Lot: 504
L/R:
OTHER:
Back