Internment Search

WILLIAM LAPOLDER

Maiden Name: HERBERT
Spouce Name: ELIZABETH
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1897
Place Born:
Date Died: 25-Feb-70
Date Interned: 28-Feb-70
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 80
L/R:
OTHER:
Back