Internment Search

MARY LAPOLDER

Maiden Name: [LESLIE]
Spouce Name: FRANK [D-#203]
Daugther Name: EVA MAE [MICHAEL LEO]BRENNAN,THERESA
Son Name: GEORGE
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1896
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 03-Aug-78
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 94
L/R:
OTHER:
Back