Internment Search

JOHN LAFFORD

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: BERTHA
Daugther Name: MARY [MRS,JAMES JOHNSTON],CATHERINE [MRS.DENNIS STAPLETON]
Son Name:
Father Name: ROBERT LAFFORD
Mother Name: CATHERINE [O'SHEA]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1915
Place Born: GRAND GREVE,C.B.
Date Died: 06-Jul-89
Date Interned: 08-Jul-89
Section: 1
Range: 23
Lot: 83
L/R:
OTHER:
Back