Internment Search

BERTHA "HERTHA" LAFFORD

Maiden Name: EDNA
Spouce Name: JOHN FRANCIS
Daugther Name: MARY [MRS. JAMES JOHNSTON] AND KAY [MRS. DENNIS STAPLETON],
Son Name:
Father Name: JAMES FOSTER
Mother Name: ETHEL [RUTHERFORD]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 23, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Nov-92
Date Interned: 28-Nov-92
Section: 1
Range: 23
Lot: 84
L/R:
OTHER:
Back