Internment Search

SHERI KOZERA

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,ANN [ARNIE]LLOYD,JULIE [PAT] ALEXANDER
Son Name: BROTHER,ROBERT [MARGO]
Father Name: BERNARD KOZERA
Mother Name: JUDY WESTBURY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 16, 1965
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09-Dec-11
Date Interned: 12-Dec-11
Section: 2
Range: 102
Lot: 118
L/R:
OTHER:
Back