Internment Search

PIUS KEOUGH

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS, LENORA,SISTER MARIA PIUS
Son Name: BROTHERS,DAN [CLAIRE], LEO
Father Name: ANDREW KEOUGH
Mother Name: HANNAH RYAN
Pre Deceased: SISTERS,HARRIET,CARRIE,BROTHERS,RUSTY,JOE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 19, 1939
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 16-Aug-11
Date Interned: 19-Aug-11
Section: 1
Range: 48
Lot: 91.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back