Internment Search

CRAIG JOUDRIE (INFANT)

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1975
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died:
Date Interned: 10-Oct-75
Section: 1
Range: 32
Lot: 114.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back