Internment Search

TERESA JACKSON

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: EDWARD JAMES # 5300
Daugther Name:
Son Name: EDWARD [JILL]
Father Name: CHARLES GROSSET
Mother Name: CECILE DIONNE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,EDWARD JAMES
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/10/1936
Place Born: DRUMMOND PARISH,N.B.
Date Died: 16/07/2004
Date Interned: 21/10/2004
Section: 1
Range: 56
Lot: 22.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back