Internment Search

RAYMOND HOLLOHAN

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name: LYDA [HELLEWEGEN]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KEVIN
Father Name: PATERICK JOSEPH
Mother Name: MARY ELLEN [KEOUGH]
Pre Deceased: (LYDA GOES BY "SISSY")
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 29/06/1934
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 09/11/1998
Date Interned: 13/11/1998
Section: 3
Range: 111
Lot: 93
L/R:
OTHER:
Back