Internment Search

MARGARET JAMAEL

Maiden Name: ANNE
Spouce Name: ABRAHAM [D-#1965]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 31, 1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 11-Aug-69
Date Interned: 13-Aug-69
Section: 1
Range: 26
Lot: 61
L/R:
OTHER:
Back