Internment Search

TERESA HOGAN

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: PADDY
Daugther Name: TRACY
Son Name: PATRICK
Father Name: GORDON MURCHISON
Mother Name: MAIMIE [DONOVAN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 12/07/1947
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 09/01/2000
Date Interned: 14/01/1999
Section: 4
Range: 128
Lot: 528.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back