Internment Search

DANIEL HOGAN

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: BRENT HOGAN
Mother Name: MONIQUE [DECKER]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/06/2000
Place Born: HALIFAX
Date Died: 08/06/2000
Date Interned: 02/08/2000
Section: 1
Range: 27
Lot: 112.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back