Internment Search

ANNA JACKSON

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: JOHN
Daugther Name: ADELIA [DEE] [DARRYL] LYNK, SUSAN [CHARLES] MACINNIS, STEP-DAUGHTERS,BRENDA JACKSON,JOLENE JACKSON
Son Name: WILLIAM [BILLY] MACINNIS, STEP-SONS,TIMMY[DORIS] JACKSON,MARVIN [ANN] JACKSON,
Father Name: HERBERT LEWIS
Mother Name: ANNIE MARIE LEWIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 28, 1952
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17-Mar-01
Date Interned: 19-Mar-01
Section: 1
Range: 27
Lot: 66.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back