Internment Search

EVA HOWELL (DITHURBIDE)

Maiden Name: BLANCHE
Spouce Name: MELVIN,2244
Daugther Name: DEBBIE,DENISE,DIANNE [DARRELL]CAMPBELL, DALE
Son Name: DAVID, DEREK [MARIE],JOHN [SHIRLEY]
Father Name: JOHN DITHURBIDE
Mother Name: MARY STOREY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,MELVIN,DAUGHTER,DONNA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 27, 1927
Place Born: MONTREAL
Date Died: 20-Sep-16
Date Interned: 25-Sep-16
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 91
L/R:
OTHER:
Back