Internment Search

JOHN BATES

Maiden Name: BRIAN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: PEYTON, EMILY BATES, JORDON DEHTERIDGE
Son Name: JARRED DETHERIDGE
Father Name: JOHN LEO BATES
Mother Name: LINDA DIANE SHEPPARD
Pre Deceased: BY MOTHER,LINDA,SISTER,JAIME MARIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 18 , 1972
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 31-Oct-14
Date Interned: 07-Nov-14
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 6.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back