Internment Search

VINCENT BATES

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: ADRIAN BERNARD BATES
Mother Name: FLORENCE CECILIA WILLIAMS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 28, 1961
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 06-Jun-06
Date Interned: 20-Jan-12
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 115.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back