Internment Search

WILLIAM HARTE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1900
Place Born:
Date Died: 10-Apr-84
Date Interned: 14-Apr-84
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 18
L/R:
OTHER:
Back