Internment Search

GAY GILLIS

Maiden Name: AGATHA
Spouce Name: T.J.K.[JEFF][D-2892]
Daugther Name: ANN [MRS.JAMES KYTE]
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 02/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 09/07/1986
Date Interned: 12/07/1986
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 37
L/R:
OTHER:
Back