Internment Search

CATHERINE GILLIS

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,MARY [LOUIS] MACINNIS
Son Name: BROTHERS, ALEX [THERESA], JOHONNIE [KITTY]
Father Name: ALEX V. GILLIS
Mother Name: MARGARET GILLIS
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHER, DANNY, SISTERS, MARGARET AND FLORENCE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 6, 1917
Place Born: GRAND MIRA
Date Died: 25-May-01
Date Interned: 28-May-01
Section: 3
Range: 120
Lot: 54
L/R:
OTHER:
Back