Internment Search

JOHN GILLIS

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: KITTY [MACDONALD]
Daugther Name: MARGARET ANN
Son Name: SANDY, GERARD, JOHN MARTIN
Father Name: ALEXANDER V.GILLIS
Mother Name: MARGARET GILLIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 21, 1926
Place Born: GRAND MIRA SOUTH
Date Died: 07-Feb-04
Date Interned: 10-Feb-04
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 69
L/R:
OTHER:
Back