Internment Search

CHRISTENA GILLIS

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: NIECES,SHERYL HOOD,CHRISTINE [DARREN] HASARA
Son Name: NEPHEWS,WAYNE [CAROL]HOOD,NEAL HOOD,BROTHER IN LAW,JAMES HOOD
Father Name: NEIL GILLIS
Mother Name: MARY MACKINNON
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER,HELEN HOOD,BROTHER,DANIEL GILLIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/02/1928
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 01/11/2010
Date Interned: 10/11/2010
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 6.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back