Internment Search

JOHN GILLIS

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: SADIE [DOOLAN]
Daugther Name: JULIE [BERNARD]MACEACHERN
Son Name: DAN [URSULA]
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 6, 1914
Place Born: GRAND MIRA
Date Died: 11-Feb-89
Date Interned: 22-Nov-95
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 51
L/R:
OTHER:
Back