Internment Search

NEIL GILLIS

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name: ANNIE [MACNEIL]
Daugther Name: ISABEL FORSYTH,RITA BRECKON,CHRISTINE ANDERSON,ROSE,MARTHA + THERESA LENNOX
Son Name: ALLAN AND JOHN
Father Name: GILLIS GILLIS
Mother Name: ISABEL [MACLELLAN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 4, 1913
Place Born: GILLISDALE,MARGAREE
Date Died: 24-Jul-98
Date Interned: 27-Jul-98
Section: 4
Range: 123
Lot: 517
L/R:
OTHER:
Back