Internment Search

WILLIAM BARRETT

Maiden Name: KENNETH
Spouce Name: HUGHENA 3238RICHARDS
Daugther Name: KAY [MRS.ROD MAC INNIS], DIANNA MARIE [MRS.VINCENT MAC DONALD], AND SHIRLEY [MRS.CLARENCE MAC PHAIL]
Son Name: BILL AND KEN
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1912
Place Born:
Date Died: 14-Apr-75
Date Interned: 16-Apr-75
Section: 1
Range: 50
Lot: 89
L/R:
OTHER:
Back