Internment Search

EVANGELINE GAUDET

Maiden Name: AGNES
Spouce Name: RICE GAUDET.3772
Daugther Name: LESLIE MACLEAN,JILL [STERLING]FEENER
Son Name: SHAYNE GAUDET
Father Name: BARRY RYAN
Mother Name: IDA TIGHE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,RICE GAUDET,3772
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 25, 1931
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 05-Nov-17
Date Interned: 09-Nov-17
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 536
L/R:
OTHER:
Back