Internment Search

THERESA FORTIN

Maiden Name: HARRIET
Spouce Name: MARK FORTIN
Daugther Name: KATHLEEN GAGLIO,THERESA MACCORMICK,SALLY [TOM]ROGERS,VIRGINIA DIEHL
Son Name: DAVID BURKE
Father Name: HAROLD SLAUNWHITE
Mother Name: MAUDE GILLIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/03/1927
Place Born: DOMINION
Date Died: 30/04/2006
Date Interned: 04/05/2006
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 34
L/R:
OTHER:
Back