Internment Search

CONSTANCE FOGARTY

Maiden Name: BRIDGET
Spouce Name: RICHARD
Daugther Name:
Son Name: DAVID JOSEPH
Father Name: AMBROS BERNIE CURRIE
Mother Name: MARY CATHY [MACLEAN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 14/07/1950
Place Born: NEW WATERFORD
Date Died: 22/02/2000
Date Interned: 25/02/2000
Section: 3
Range: 114
Lot: 15
L/R:
OTHER:
Back