Internment Search

GEORGE FITZSIMMONS

Maiden Name: EDWARD
Spouce Name: ANNE [MAC NEIL]
Daugther Name: PAULINE [MRS.KEITH HIGGINS]
Son Name: THOMAS
Father Name: GEORGE FITZSIMMONS
Mother Name: MAE [MOMBOURQUETTE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 06/03/1932
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24/01/1991
Date Interned: 26/01/1991
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 84
L/R:
OTHER:
Back