Internment Search

ALLAN FEWER

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SHAUNA [STEVE]
Son Name: GLEN [SAMMI]
Father Name: GREGORY FEWER
Mother Name: RUTH HAREGUY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 14, 1953
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10-May-10
Date Interned: 14-May-10
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 39.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back