Internment Search

LEONARD [BILL] FERNANDES

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name: MARGARET # 1259
Daugther Name: DEBBIE [TERRY] DEVEAUX,GAIL [BENITO]
Son Name: PAUL [COLLEEN],GLENN [MARY]
Father Name: WILLIAM FERNANDES
Mother Name: DOROTHY PALMER
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE MARGARET [EPIFANO]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 20, 1927
Place Born: GEORGETOWN,SOUTH AMERICA
Date Died: 30-Mar-05
Date Interned: 11-Apr-05
Section: 1
Range: 26
Lot: 74.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back