Internment Search

ANNA FEDORA

Maiden Name: BABEL
Spouce Name: WASYL [D 1831]
Daugther Name: MARY ANNE
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,WASLY IN 1980,SON NICHOLAS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 14, 1919
Place Born: POLAND
Date Died: 05-Jul-92
Date Interned: 08-Jul-92
Section: 3
Range: 130
Lot: 19
L/R:
OTHER:
Back