Internment Search

DELVINA DOUCETTE

Maiden Name: MARGARET
Spouce Name: EDWARD [D-#1228]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1915
Place Born:
Date Died: 19-May-81
Date Interned: 21-May-81
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 24
L/R:
OTHER:
Back