Internment Search

MARIE DOUCET (BOUDREAU)

Maiden Name: STELLA
Spouce Name: JOSEPH # 3115
Daugther Name: ROSE [FRANK] MARSH,DAUGHTER -IN-LAW,JEANINNE DOUCET
Son Name:
Father Name: WALTER BOUDREAU
Mother Name: CLARA LANDRY
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JOSEPH,SON,EDWARD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 6, 1923
Place Born: LOUISDALE
Date Died: 26-Mar-05
Date Interned: 23-May-05
Section: 3
Range: 116
Lot: 51.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back