Internment Search

MARGARET CUNNINGHAM (CASH)

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 20, 1896
Place Born:
Date Died: 09-Mar-77
Date Interned: 18-Mar-77
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 21
L/R:
OTHER:
Back