Internment Search

WALLACE CREWE

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name: GLADYS [CLARKE]
Daugther Name: VALERIE,DEBBIE,LINDA,BEVERLY [MRS.THOMAS PHALEN]
Son Name: STEPMOTHER,LENA CREWE
Father Name: ALFRED CREWE
Mother Name: MARY [JENNINGS]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 8, 1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13-Jan-92
Date Interned: 16-Jan-92
Section: 4
Range: 130
Lot: 526
L/R:
OTHER:
Back