Internment Search

JOHN COOKE

Maiden Name: ESMONDE
Spouce Name: MARGARET [MCNEILL]
Daugther Name: GRAND NIECE,ERIN COOKE
Son Name: NEPHEW,RAYMOND COOKE,GRAND- NEPHEW,CHARLIE COOKE
Father Name: JOHN AGUSTUS COOKE
Mother Name: CATHERINE ESTELLE DELOREY
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/08/1915
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26/11/2005
Date Interned: 30/11/2005
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 68
L/R:
OTHER:
Back