Internment Search

ANNIE ARSENAULT

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: ARSENE ARSENAULT
Mother Name: MARY ANNE LE BLANC
Pre Deceased: SISTER-FLORENCE [MRS.LUBIN ARSENAULT],BROTHERS-HUBERT,WILLIE + SIMON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 23, 1925
Place Born: EAST MARGAREE
Date Died: 16-Mar-95
Date Interned: 20-Mar-95
Section: 3
Range: 113
Lot: 75
L/R:
OTHER:
Back