Internment Search

LINUS ARSENAULT

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARY HELEN [POIRIER]
Daugther Name: DOLPHINE [WAYNE ROSSETTI]
Son Name: ALEX, ARTHUR AND ALLEN
Father Name: ALEX ARSENAULT
Mother Name: HELEN [LEBLANC]
Pre Deceased: BY HIS WIFE, MARY HELEN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 29, 1929
Place Born: MARGAREE, INVERNESS CO.
Date Died: 20-Oct-06
Date Interned: 25-Oct-06
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 85
L/R:
OTHER:
Back